Elektroda.com
Elektroda.com
X

Original Finisar CFP 100G LR4 SM 10KM DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Etheltw 153 0
  • #1
    Etheltw
    Level 1  
    Hi All,

    I have 8pcs of Original Finisar CFP 100G LR4 SM 10KM DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver (Code generated Juniper, EEPROM Locked) for sale. USD$2950 per piece (include shipping fee). The specification as below. If anyone is interested in it, please contact me.

    Model Number: CFP-100G-LR4
    Wavelength: 1295~1310nm
    Connector: LC Connector
    Name: CFP Transceiver
    Distance:10KM
    Code generated Juniper, EEPROM Locked

    - Supports 100Gb/s aggregate bit rate
    - Single 3.3V power supply
    - Link distance 10km on SM Fiber
    - 100Gb/s DFB-based LAN-WDM transmitter
    - Commercial case temperature: 0C to 70C

    Original Finisar CFP 100G LR4 SM 10KM DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

    Best Regards,
    Ethel
    Contact the author of the topic by Private Message (PM icon).